Lesotho flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Maseru

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Maseru. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Maseru with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 8,2915,152
BustAfghanistan 7,8104,853
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 8,0404,996
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 8,6425,370
FarahAfghanistan 7,7754,831
GardizAfghanistan 8,2625,134
GhazniAfghanistan 8,2095,101
HeratAfghanistan 7,9514,941
JabulsarajAfghanistan 8,3975,218
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 8,4035,222
KabulAfghanistan 8,3445,185
KandaharAfghanistan 7,8854,900
KhostAfghanistan 8,2785,144
KunduzAfghanistan 8,5165,292
MaimanaAfghanistan 8,2375,118
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 8,4305,238
North SalangAfghanistan 8,4015,220
Qalai NawAfghanistan 8,0695,014
SheberghanAfghanistan 8,3525,190
TrinkotAfghanistan 7,9884,964
ZaranjAfghanistan 7,6294,741
ShkoderAlbania 7,9834,961
TiranaAlbania 7,8964,907
VloreAlbania 7,8034,849
AdrarAlgeria 7,0084,355
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 7,7644,825
AlgiersAlgeria 7,7664,826
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 7,6374,745
BatnaAlgeria 7,5674,702
BecharAlgeria 7,4574,634
BejaiaAlgeria 7,7064,789
Beni AbbesAlgeria 7,3194,548
BiskraAlgeria 7,4864,652
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 6,7564,198
ChlefAlgeria 7,7834,836
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 7,6134,731
DjanetAlgeria 6,2623,891
DjelfaAlgeria 7,5574,696
El GoleaAlgeria 7,1514,444
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 7,3174,547
GhardaiaAlgeria 7,3034,538
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 7,1464,441
In AmenasAlgeria 6,6554,136
In SalahAlgeria 6,8284,243
MilianaAlgeria 7,7594,821
OranAlgeria 7,7984,846
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 6,6194,113
SkikdaAlgeria 7,6684,765
TamanrassetAlgeria 6,2573,888
TebessaAlgeria 7,4794,647
TimimounAlgeria 7,1244,427
TindoufAlgeria 7,3834,588
TouggourtAlgeria 7,2944,533
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 14,7839,186
Port BlairAndaman Islands 8,3405,183
Les EscaldesAndorra 8,4165,230
HuamboAngola 2,2001,367
LuandaAngola 2,7181,689
LuenaAngola 2,1011,306
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 2,2211,380
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 7,0044,352
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 6,8384,249
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 6,8514,257
Base OrcadasAntarctica 6,2413,878
ByrdAntarctica 7,6934,781
DavisAntarctica 5,4283,373
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 6,9764,335
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 7,7994,846
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 7,8714,891
AzulArgentina 7,8944,905
Bahia BlancaArgentina 7,9964,969
BarilocheArgentina 8,5725,327
Buenos AiresArgentina 7,8764,894
CeresArgentina 8,3885,213
ChamicalArgentina 8,7375,429
ChepesArgentina 8,7145,415
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 8,0795,020
ConcordiaArgentina 7,9814,959
CórdobaArgentina 8,5135,290
Cordoba ObsArgentina 8,5065,286
CorrientesArgentina 8,2245,110
EsquelArgentina 8,4795,269
EzeizaArgentina 7,8704,890
FormosaArgentina 8,2355,118
General PicoArgentina 8,2635,134
GualeguaychuArgentina 7,9564,944
JuninArgentina 8,0825,022
La PlataArgentina 7,8104,853
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 9,1085,660
La RiojaArgentina 8,8335,489
LaboulayeArgentina 8,3055,161
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 8,1865,087
Las LomitasArgentina 8,5205,295
Malarg EArgentina 8,7445,434
MaquinchaoArgentina 8,3865,211
Mar Del PlataArgentina 7,6604,760
Marcos JuarezArgentina 8,2715,140
MendozaArgentina 8,8225,482
Mendoza AeroArgentina 8,8195,480
Monte CaserosArgentina 7,9954,968
NeuquenArgentina 8,4545,253
Nueve De JulioArgentina 8,0384,995
OranArgentina 8,9375,553
ParanaArgentina 8,1725,078
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 7,9774,957
PehuajoArgentina 8,1035,035
PergaminoArgentina 8,0835,023
PigeArgentina 8,0645,011
Pilar ObsArgentina 8,4685,262
PosadasArgentina 7,9774,957
PresidenciaArgentina 8,4105,226
Puente Del IncaArgentina 8,9125,538
Punta IndioArgentina 7,7414,811
Rafaela IntaArgentina 8,2925,153
ReconquistaArgentina 8,2255,111
Rio CuartoArgentina 8,4265,236
Rio GallegosArgentina 7,9324,929
RivadaviaArgentina 8,7565,441
RosarioArgentina 8,1455,061
SaltaArgentina 8,9535,563
San AntonioArgentina 8,1335,054
San LuisArgentina 8,5955,341
San RafaelArgentina 8,6975,404
Santa RosaArgentina 8,2645,135
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 8,6985,405
SarmientoArgentina 8,2035,098
TrelewArgentina 8,0354,993
TucumanArgentina 8,8255,484
UshuaiaArgentina 7,7344,806
Villa DoloresArgentina 8,5605,319
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 8,5385,305
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 8,4925,277
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 7,9294,927
GeorgetownAscension Island 4,9763,092
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 9,8556,124
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,2265,112
Alice SpringsAustralia 10,1856,329
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 10,0836,266
AmberleyAustralia 11,4117,091
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 10,7406,674
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 11,4597,121
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,4845,893
CairnsAustralia 11,6377,231
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 10,5896,580
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,3415,183
CedunaAustralia 9,6626,004
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 11,0196,847
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 10,9436,800
Cobar MoAustralia 10,6296,605
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 11,6127,216
Coffs HarbourAustralia 11,2356,981
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 9,4915,898
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 10,5966,584
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 10,5956,584
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 7,3694,579
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 10,7736,694
East SaleAustralia 10,2446,366
Esperance (po)Australia 8,6145,353
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,6155,353
EssendonAustralia 10,1226,290
ForrestAustralia 9,2885,772
Gabo IslandAustralia 10,4676,505
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,2465,124
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 9,6325,985
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,9646,192
Hobart (airport)Australia 9,9256,167
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 9,9106,158
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 11,2406,985
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,7335,427
Launceston WsoAustralia 9,9996,214
LavertonAustralia 10,1036,278
LearmonthAustralia 8,5095,288
LongreachAustralia 11,0696,879
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 11,0706,879
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 11,5337,167
Low HeadAustralia 10,0096,220
Mackay MoAustralia 11,6277,225
Macquarie IslandAustralia 9,6035,968
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,0775,641
MeekatharraAustralia 8,6925,401
Melbourne (airport)Australia 10,1226,290
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 10,1216,289
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 10,1656,316
Mount GambierAustralia 9,8356,111
Mount IsaAustralia 10,8566,746
Norfolk IslandAustralia 12,2877,635
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 11,1886,952
Nowra RanAustralia 10,7066,653
NuriootpaAustralia 9,9226,166
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,6325,364
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 10,0826,265
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,2105,102
Port HedlandAustralia 9,0225,606
RichmondAustralia 10,8246,726
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 11,5627,185
Sydney (airport)Australia 10,8246,726
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 10,8336,732
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 10,4636,502
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 10,4636,502
Thursday Island MoAustralia 11,7417,296
TibooburraAustralia 10,4836,514
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 11,5607,183
WaggaAustralia 10,4816,513
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 7,3584,573
WilliamtownAustralia 10,9576,809
Willis Island M.O.Australia 12,0307,476
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,8435,495
WoomeraAustralia 9,9676,193
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,1656,316
GrazAustria 8,5705,326
InnsbruckAustria 8,6685,386
KlagenfurtAustria 8,5505,313
LinzAustria 8,7255,422
SalzburgAustria 8,6975,404
ViennaAustria 8,6965,404
Zell Am SeeAustria 8,6475,374
AgdamAzerbaijan 7,9594,946
AstaraAzerbaijan 7,8564,882
GancaAzerbaijan 8,0234,986
GoycayAzerbaijan 8,0565,006
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 8,0294,989
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 10,2876,392
LerwickUk 10,2866,392
QabalaAzerbaijan 8,0945,030
QubaAzerbaijan 8,1525,066
SakiAzerbaijan 8,1005,034
SalyanAzerbaijan 7,9774,957
SamaxiAzerbaijan 8,0785,020
XacmazAzerbaijan 8,1675,075
XankandiAzerbaijan 7,9594,946
YardmiliAzerbaijan 7,8854,900
YevlaxAzerbaijan 8,0364,994
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 8,1355,055
Horta, FaialAzores 9,5275,920
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 9,2825,768
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 9,7566,062
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 12,7077,896
MuharraqBahrain 6,6564,136
ChittagongBangladesh 8,9655,571
DhakaBangladesh 8,9435,557
CharnocksBarbados 10,4276,479
BrestBelarus 9,0635,632
GomelBelarus 9,0935,651
GrodnoBelarus 9,2265,733
MinskBelarus 9,2575,752
MogilevBelarus 9,2635,756
VitebskBelarus 9,4075,846
BrusselsBelgium 9,1945,713
D’UccleBelgium 9,1945,713
OstendeBelgium 9,2755,763
Belize CityBelize 13,4118,334
BeninBenin 4,7892,976
BohiconBenin 4,8843,035
CotonouBenin 4,7892,976
KandiBenin 5,2123,239
NatitingouBenin 5,2203,244
ParakouBenin 5,0583,143
SaveBenin 4,9423,071
BermudaBermuda 11,8827,384
La PazBolivia 9,6465,994
Santa CruzBolivia 9,1135,663
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 8,1905,089
FrancistownBotswana 901560
MaunBotswana 1,116694
TshaneBotswana 810504
AimoresBrazil 6,9344,309
AlagoinhasBrazil 7,0324,370
AltamiraBrazil 8,8345,489
Alto TapajosBrazil 9,1255,670
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 7,0904,406
ApodiBrazil 7,3094,542
AracajuBrazil 6,9564,323
AracuaiBrazil 7,1504,443
AragarcasBrazil 8,1745,079
AraxaBrazil 7,4924,656
Arco VerdeBrazil 7,0904,406
BageBrazil 7,6374,745
BambuiBrazil 7,3814,587
BarbacenaBrazil 7,1144,421
BarbalhaBrazil 7,3634,575
BarcelosBrazil 9,9936,210
BarraBrazil 7,5404,686
Barra Do CordaBrazil 8,0384,995
BarreirasBrazil 7,6644,763
BelémBrazil 8,5685,324
Belo HorizonteBrazil 7,1894,467
BelterraBrazil 9,1315,674
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 7,7354,807
Bom JesusBrazil 7,4204,611
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 7,4554,632
BrasiliaBrazil 7,7674,827
BrevesBrazil 8,7505,437
C. ItapemirimBrazil 6,8774,274
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 6,8754,272
CabroboBrazil 7,3024,538
CaceresBrazil 8,6865,397
CaetiteBrazil 7,3394,560
Campina GrandeBrazil 7,0394,374
Campo GrandeBrazil 8,1775,081
Campo MouraoBrazil 7,7984,846
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 7,2224,488
Campos SalesBrazil 7,4854,651
CanavieirasBrazil 6,9064,291
CaparaoBrazil 6,9654,328
CapinopolisBrazil 7,7844,837
CaratingaBrazil 7,0244,365
CaravelasBrazil 6,8384,249
CarinhanhaBrazil 7,4594,635
CarolinaBrazil 8,1535,066
Castro, ParanáBrazil 7,5464,689
CataguasesBrazil 7,0064,354
CatalaoBrazil 7,6544,756
CatanduvaBrazil 7,6134,731
CaxiasBrazil 7,8874,901
Caxias Do SulBrazil 7,4694,641
Ceara MirimBrazil 7,0804,400
Cel. PachecoBrazil 7,0514,382
ChapecoBrazil 7,6844,775
Cidade VeraBrazil 8,7725,451
CipoBrazil 7,0904,406
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 8,2805,146
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,1824,463
CordeiroBrazil 6,9474,317
CorrentinaBrazil 7,5764,708
CorumbaBrazil 8,5155,291
CoximBrazil 8,2875,149
CrateusBrazil 7,6124,730
CuiabaBrazil 8,5625,321
CuritibaBrazil 7,4514,630
DiamantinaBrazil 7,2344,495
DiamantinoBrazil 8,6535,377
DouradosBrazil 8,1105,040
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 7,0394,374
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 7,5304,679
EspinosaBrazil 7,3134,545
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 6,8964,285
FloraniaBrazil 7,1894,467
FlorestaBrazil 7,2244,489
FlorianoBrazil 7,7524,817
FlorianopolisBrazil 7,2954,533
FormosaBrazil 7,7224,798
FortalezaBrazil 7,4904,655
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 7,9354,931
FrancaBrazil 7,4944,657
GaranhunsBrazil 7,0114,356
GoianiaBrazil 7,8514,879
GoiasBrazil 7,9724,954
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,0464,378
GrajauBrazil 8,1365,056
GuairaBrazil 7,9714,953
GuaramirangaBrazil 7,5004,661
GuaratingaBrazil 6,9134,296
IbiriteBrazil 7,1964,472
IguatuBrazil 7,4144,607
IlheusBrazil 6,9584,324
ImperatrizBrazil 8,2525,128
IndaialBrazil 7,3834,588
IpameriBrazil 7,6964,783
IraiBrazil 7,7384,808
IreceBrazil 7,4034,601
ItaberabaBrazil 7,2014,475
ItacoatiaraBrazil 9,4415,867
ItaitubaBrazil 9,1435,681
ItamarandibaBrazil 7,1804,462
ItaperunaBrazil 6,9374,311
ItapevaBrazil 7,4794,647
ItirucuBrazil 7,1144,421
ItuacuBrazil 7,2234,488
IvinhemaBrazil 8,0244,986
JacarezinhoBrazil 7,6164,732
JacobinaBrazil 7,2744,520
JaguaruanaBrazil 7,3544,570
Joao PessoaBrazil 6,9484,317
Joao PinheiroBrazil 7,5064,664
Juiz De ForaBrazil 7,0524,382
LavrasBrazil 7,2324,494
LencoisBrazil 7,2934,532
LinharesBrazil 6,8424,252
LondrinaBrazil 7,7194,796
MacapaBrazil 8,8995,530
MacauBrazil 7,2274,491
MaceioBrazil 6,8904,282
MachadoBrazil 7,3004,536
ManausBrazil 9,5955,962
MarabaBrazil 8,4225,233
MaringaBrazil 7,7884,840
Monte AlegreBrazil 9,0815,643
Monte AzulBrazil 7,3014,537
Monte SantoBrazil 7,1994,474
MonteiroBrazil 7,1174,423
Montes ClarosBrazil 7,3314,556
Morada NovaBrazil 7,3964,596
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 7,3454,564
Nova FriburgoBrazil 6,9524,320
ObidosBrazil 9,2255,732
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 6,9984,349
ParacatuBrazil 7,5964,720
ParanaBrazil 7,9184,920
ParanaguaBrazil 7,3774,584
ParanaibaBrazil 7,8894,903
ParintinsBrazil 9,3045,781
ParnaibaBrazil 7,8344,868
Passo FundoBrazil 7,6164,733
Patos De MinasBrazil 7,4974,659
PaulistanaBrazil 7,4974,659
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 7,1484,442
Pedra AzulBrazil 7,1164,422
PeixeBrazil 8,0114,978
PetrolinaBrazil 7,3684,579
PicosBrazil 7,5874,715
PiraiBrazil 7,0674,392
PirenopolisBrazil 7,8634,886
PompeuBrazil 7,3234,551
Ponta PoraBrazil 8,1785,082
Porto De MozBrazil 8,9175,541
Porto UniaoBrazil 7,5814,711
Porto VelhoBrazil 9,6666,007
Porto-AlegreBrazil 7,4354,620
Porto-NacionalBrazil 8,0845,024
PosseBrazil 7,6994,784
QuixeramobimBrazil 7,4784,647
RecifeBrazil 6,9014,288
RemansoBrazil 7,5124,668
Rio BrancoBrazil 9,9716,196
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 6,9864,341
Rio NegroBrazil 7,4714,642
Rio VerdeBrazil 7,9504,940
SalvadorBrazil 6,9924,345
Santa MariaBrazil 7,6704,766
SantaremBrazil 9,1185,666
SantosBrazil 7,2394,499
Sao CarlosBrazil 7,4714,642
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 8,6285,361
Sao GoncaloBrazil 7,2894,530
Sao JoaquimBrazil 7,3894,592
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 7,8454,875
Sao LourencoBrazil 7,1964,472
Sao LuisBrazil 8,1075,038
Sao MateusBrazil 6,8524,258
São PauloBrazil 7,2864,528
Sao SimaoBrazil 7,4634,638
Sena MadureiraBrazil 10,1006,276
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 7,2834,526
SerrinhaBrazil 7,1054,415
Sete LagoasBrazil 7,2404,499
SobralBrazil 7,6624,761
SoureBrazil 8,6175,355
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 7,6754,769
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 7,4824,649
SurubimBrazil 6,9904,343
TaguatingaBrazil 7,7904,841
TarauacaBrazil 10,3546,434
TauaBrazil 7,5424,687
TefeBrazil 10,0366,236
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 7,0524,382
TeresinaBrazil 7,8234,862
TiriosBrazil 9,4935,899
TorresBrazil 7,3304,555
TracuateuaBrazil 8,4415,245
Tres LagoasBrazil 7,8874,901
TriunfoBrazil 7,2224,488
TucuruiBrazil 8,5655,322
TuriacuBrazil 8,2585,132
UaupesBrazil 10,4586,498
UbatubaBrazil 7,1424,438
UberabaBrazil 7,5774,708
VassourasBrazil 7,0554,384
VicosaBrazil 7,0494,380
VitoriaBrazil 6,8274,242
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 7,1274,429
Ze DocaBrazil 8,1605,071
BurgasBulgaria 7,9864,962
LomBulgaria 8,1445,060
PlevenBulgaria 8,0915,028
PlovdivBulgaria 7,9524,941
SadovoBulgaria 7,9494,940
SandanskiBulgaria 7,8924,904
SofiaBulgaria 8,0134,980
VarnaBulgaria 8,0645,011
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 5,5813,468
BurundiBurundi 2,8981,801
Phnom PenhCambodia 9,4415,867
SiemreapCambodia 9,4545,875
BatouriCameroon 4,0092,491
DoualaCameroon 4,1612,585
GarouaCameroon 4,5562,831
MamfeCameroon 4,3542,706
MarouaCameroon 4,6442,886
NgaoundereCameroon 4,3412,697
NkoundjaCameroon 4,2802,659
YaoundeCameroon 4,0612,523
YokoCameroon 4,2002,610
Abbotsford, BcCanada 16,65410,349
Agassiz, BcCanada 16,60410,318
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 15,5389,655
Alert Bay, BcCanada 11,8407,357
Alert, NunavutCanada 13,2348,224
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 14,3038,888
Atikokan, OnCanada 14,4979,009
Bagotville, QcCanada 12,9918,072
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 16,58110,303
Baker Lake, NtCanada 14,5189,021
Banff, AbCanada 16,11210,012
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 13,5448,417
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 12,1027,520
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 15,9749,927
Bissett, MbCanada 14,7799,184
Blue River, BcCanada 16,29410,126
Bonavista, NfCanada 13,3868,318
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 16,79410,436
Brandon, MbCanada 15,0919,378
Broadview, SkCanada 15,2689,488
Broughton Island, NtCanada 13,0528,111
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 16,86210,478
Burgeo, NfCanada 11,0966,895
Burns Lake, BcCanada 16,50810,258
Byron Bay, NtCanada 14,8229,211
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 16,0189,954
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 14,6689,115
Campbell River, BcCanada 16,77710,425
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 12,9298,034
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 13,1938,198
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 13,1998,202
Cape Parry, NtCanada 15,1509,414
Cape Scott, BcCanada 16,89810,500
Cape St James, BcCanada 16,93910,526
Cartwright, NfCanada 12,2547,615
Castlegar, BcCanada 16,33310,150
Chapais, QcCanada 13,3008,265
Charlo, NbCanada 12,6477,859
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 12,3547,677
Charlottetown, PeCanada 12,3567,678
Chatham Point, BcCanada 16,76210,416
Chatham, NbCanada 12,5517,799
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 14,2888,879
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 13,6578,487
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 12,6867,883
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 14,5609,048
Clinton Point, NtCanada 15,1079,388
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 13,2848,255
Cold Lake, AbCanada 15,6459,722
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 13,7468,542
Comox, BcCanada 16,77010,421
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 15,0729,366
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 13,9178,648
Coronation, AbCanada 15,8139,827
Cranbrook, BcCanada 16,19710,065
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 12,1397,544
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 15,0809,371
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 16,12610,021
Dease Lake, BcCanada 16,34910,159
Deer Lake, NfCanada 12,0827,508
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 13,3718,309
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 13,1098,146
Dryden, OnCanada 14,5779,059
Earlton, OnCanada 13,5988,450
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 15,8939,876
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 15,8699,861
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 15,8779,866
Edson, AbCanada 16,0509,974
Egg Island, BcCanada 16,83210,459
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 14,8619,235
Estevan, SkCanada 15,3189,518
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 16,78710,432
Eureka, NtCanada 13,6608,489
Flin Flon, MbCanada 15,1189,395
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 15,4869,623
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 15,5989,693
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 16,0239,957
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 15,9599,917
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 15,7489,786
Fort Smith, NtCanada 15,4619,607
Fort St John, BcCanada 16,12210,018
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 15,7549,790
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 12,6007,830
Fredericton, NbCanada 12,5877,822
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 13,1958,199
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 11,8837,384
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 14,6429,099
Gladman Point, NtCanada 16,75110,409
Golden, BcCanada 16,19710,065
Goose, NfCanada 12,4477,735
Gore Bay, OnCanada 13,7928,570
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 16,09410,001
Greenwood, NsCanada 12,4367,728
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 12,3107,650
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 16,34610,157
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 12,3237,658
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 12,3297,661
Hamilton, OnCanada 13,5328,409
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 12,4457,733
Harrow, OnCanada 13,7448,541
Hay River, NtCanada 15,5879,686
Hope, BcCanada 16,58010,303
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 14,9889,314
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 13,6408,476
Inuvik, NtCanada 15,5059,635
Iqaluit, NtCanada 13,1958,199
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 14,0418,725
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 15,7869,809
Kamloops, BcCanada 16,44310,218
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 13,8348,596
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 13,8368,598
Kelowna, BcCanada 16,41510,201
Kenora, OnCanada 14,6939,131
Kingston, OnCanada 13,2968,262
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 15,4699,613
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 15,0819,372
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 13,0758,125
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 13,1398,165
La Ronge, SkCanada 15,3159,517
La Tuque, QcCanada 13,9888,692
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 14,9739,304
Langara, BcCanada 16,83110,459
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 14,2348,845
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 15,9919,937
London, OnCanada 13,6258,467
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 13,5328,409
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 15,0119,328
Lytton, BcCanada 16,53910,277
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 13,9638,677
Maniwaki, QcCanada 13,3038,267
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 15,8529,850
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 16,0219,956
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 16,80210,441
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 15,8409,843
Merry Island, BcCanada 16,72610,394
Moncton, NbCanada 12,4627,744
Mont Joli, QcCanada 12,8017,955
Montreal, QuebecCanada 13,0888,133
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 13,1128,148
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 15,4769,617
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 13,7298,531
Morden, MbCanada 14,9669,300
Muskoka, OnCanada 13,5238,403
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 12,6407,855
Nanaimo, BcCanada 16,74510,405
Natashquan, QcCanada 12,4167,716
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 13,1128,148
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 15,6399,718
North Battleford, SkCanada 15,5839,683
North Bay, OnCanada 13,5628,427
Ottawa (airport)Canada 13,2538,236
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 13,2528,235
Peace River, AbCanada 15,9559,915
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 14,1228,776
Penticton, BcCanada 16,45510,225
Petawawa, OnCanada 13,3938,323
Peterborough, OnCanada 13,4348,348
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 14,3958,945
Port Alberni, BcCanada 16,79610,437
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 12,1297,537
Port Hardy, BcCanada 16,84710,469
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 14,9719,303
Prince Albert, SkCanada 15,4039,572
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 16,37710,177
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 16,72010,390
Princeton, BcCanada 15,2429,472
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 14,0738,745
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 12,9738,062
Quesnel, BcCanada 16,42410,206
Red Deer, AbCanada 15,9639,920
Red Lake, OnCanada 14,6459,101
Regina (cda), SkCanada 15,4089,575
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 15,4129,577
Resolute, NtCanada 14,0738,745
Revelstoke, BcCanada 16,28910,122
Roberval, QcCanada 13,0868,132
Sable Island, NsCanada 12,0317,476
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 15,8599,855
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 12,5207,780
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 16,86610,481
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 13,7778,561
Sarnia, OnCanada 12,5767,815
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 15,5049,634
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 13,9498,668
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 12,8938,012
Scott, SkCanada 15,6359,715
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 12,7177,903
Shearwater, NsCanada 12,3177,654
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 12,9568,051
Shingle Point, YtCanada 15,4989,631
Simcoe, OnCanada 14,5779,058
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 14,5169,020
Slave Lake, AbCanada 15,8649,858
Smithers, BcCanada 16,53210,273
Stephenville, NfCanada 12,1307,538
Summerside, PeCanada 12,4137,713
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 15,6249,709
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 15,6329,714
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 12,1317,538
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 14,2328,844
Terrace, BcCanada 16,62310,330
Teslin, YtCanada 16,27910,116
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 15,0919,377
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 15,4619,608
Thompson, MbCanada 14,8469,225
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 14,3268,903
Timmins, OnCanada 13,7458,542
Tofino, BcCanada 16,86210,478
Toronto, OntarioCanada 13,5008,389
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 13,5198,401
Trenton, OnCanada 13,3668,306
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 14,3648,926
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 12,2157,591
Uranium City, SkCanada 15,3129,515
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 13,4748,373
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 16,69610,375
Vegreville, AbCanada 15,7949,815
Vermilion, AbCanada 15,7239,770
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 16,74310,404
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 16,77910,427
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 12,8447,981
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 13,5738,435
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 16,15810,041
Whitehorse, YtCanada 16,28910,122
Wiarton, OnCanada 13,6588,487
Windsor, OnCanada 13,7548,547
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 14,8989,258
Wynyard, SkCanada 15,3489,537
Yarmouth, NsCanada 12,4797,755
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 15,4259,585
Yorkton, SkCanada 15,2429,472
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 7,8294,865
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 7,9284,927
SalCape Verde 7,4494,629
BanguiCentral African Republic 3,8692,405
BiraoCentral African Republic 4,4322,754
AbecheChad 4,8533,015
FayaChad 5,3373,316
MoundouChad 4,3862,726
N’DjamenaChad 4,7992,982
AntofagastaChile 9,4685,884
AricaChile 9,7436,054
Balmaceda PuertoChile 8,3655,198
ChicoChile 8,3315,177
ChillanChile 8,8805,518
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 8,9495,561
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 9,2385,741
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 8,4795,269
Curico-General FreireChile 8,9045,533
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 9,6065,969
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 12,2337,602
Isla Diego RamirezChile 7,6884,778
La Serena-La FloridaChile 9,1765,702
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 8,7415,432
ParronChile 8,8965,528
Puerto AysenChile 8,4615,258
Puerto MonttChile 8,6995,406
Punta ArenasChile 7,9664,950
QuinteroChile 9,0215,606
SantiagoChile 8,9405,556
SewellChile 8,8835,520
Temuco-MaquehueChile 8,8085,473
ValdiviaChile 8,7975,467
Valdivia-PichoyChile 8,7195,418
VallenarChile 9,1455,683
ValparaisoChile 9,0005,593
AltaiChina 10,4826,514
BeijingChina 11,9517,426
ChangchunChina 12,8057,957
ChangduChina 9,9716,196
ChangshaChina 11,0936,893
ChengduChina 10,4876,517
ChongqingChina 10,6286,604
DuianChina 10,3696,443
ErlianChina 11,8007,333
GanzhouChina 11,1586,934
GuangzhouChina 10,8846,763
HaikouChina 10,4186,474
HailarChina 12,5807,818
HamiChina 10,4736,508
HetanChina 9,1895,710
JiuquanChina 10,6146,596
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 9,1485,685
KashiChina 9,1465,684
KunmingChina 10,0416,240
LanzhouChina 10,7936,707
Lhasa, TibetChina 9,4085,846
NanchangChina 11,3787,070
NanjingChina 11,7927,328
NanningChina 10,3836,452
PingbianChina 11,2937,017
QingdaoChina 12,1057,522
QiqiharChina 12,8157,963
RuoqiangChina 9,8596,127
ShanghaiChina 11,9867,448
ShantouChina 11,1826,949
ShenyangChina 12,5907,824
TaiyuanChina 11,5517,178
TaoyuanChina 11,6757,255
TengchongChina 9,6946,024
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 10,1696,319
Xi’AnChina 11,0886,890
XichangChina 10,1796,325
YanjiChina 13,0978,139
YichangChina 11,0916,892
YinchuanChina 11,1026,899
YiningChina 9,8136,098
ZhengzhouChina 11,4927,141
ZhijiangChina 10,7786,698
Aepto.San LuisColombia 11,5157,155
Antonio NarinoColombia 11,5137,154
AraucaColombia 11,1866,951
BarranquillaColombia 11,7787,319
Benito SalasColombia 11,4087,089
BogotáColombia 11,3907,078
Camilo DazaColombia 11,4057,087
El CaranoColombia 11,6847,261
Las GaviotasColombia 11,0696,878
MatecanaColombia 11,5507,177
PeralesColombia 11,4737,129
Pto.CarrenoColombia 10,8256,727
Rafael NunezColombia 11,8277,349
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 12,5367,790
Simon BolivarColombia 11,7387,294
VanguardiaColombia 11,3107,028
Vasquez CoboColombia 10,4986,524
YariguiesColombia 11,4817,134
MoroniComoros 2,5491,584
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 12,6437,856
LimonCosta Rica 12,5297,786
PuntarenasCosta Rica 12,7057,895
San JoseCosta Rica 12,6317,849
CrikvenicaCroatia 8,3835,209
DubrovnikCroatia 8,0605,008
SibenikCroatia 8,2085,101
SplitCroatia 8,1765,081
ZagrebCroatia 8,4355,241
CamagueyCuba 12,5897,823
CasablancaCuba 13,0868,132
HavanaCuba 13,0838,130
WillemstadCuraçao 11,2857,013
FamagustaCyprus 7,1974,472
LarnacaCyprus 7,1674,453
LimassolCyprus 7,1404,437
NicosiaCyprus 7,1944,471
BrnoCzech Republic 8,7915,463
ChebCzech Republic 8,9525,563
MosnovCzech Republic 8,8355,490
PragueCzech Republic 8,9275,547
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 3,6482,267
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 3,3112,058
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 3,0491,895
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 1,9631,220
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 2,4981,552
CopenhagenDenmark 9,5585,939
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 9,4845,893
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 9,5985,964
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 9,6696,008
MarstalDenmark 9,4995,903
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 9,4765,888
OdenseDenmark 9,5575,939
RandersDenmark 9,6786,014
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 9,4855,894
StudsgårdDenmark 9,6586,001
TønderDenmark 9,5365,926
TylstrupDenmark 9,7586,064
TystofteDenmark 9,5295,921
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 9,7526,060
VestervigDenmark 9,7416,053
DjiboutiDjibouti 4,8453,011
Melville HallDominica 10,7316,668
AltamiraDominican Republic 11,8397,357
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 11,6867,262
AzuaDominican Republic 11,7797,320
BaniDominican Republic 11,7237,285
BarahonaDominican Republic 11,7937,328
BayaguanaDominican Republic 11,6817,259
CabreraDominican Republic 11,7487,300
ConstanzDominican Republic 11,7897,326
CotuiDominican Republic 11,7427,297
DajabonDominican Republic 11,9187,406
DuvergeDominican Republic 11,8417,358
El CercadoDominican Republic 11,8587,369
El SeyboDominican Republic 11,6237,223
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 11,7847,323
Hato MayorDominican Republic 11,6457,236
HigueyDominican Republic 11,5867,200
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 11,8747,378
ImbertDominican Republic 11,8237,347
JarabacoaDominican Republic 11,7957,329
JimaniDominican Republic 11,8707,376
La RomanaDominican Republic 11,6047,211
La VegaDominican Republic 11,7857,323
Las AmericasDominican Republic 11,6697,251
LuperonDominican Republic 11,8617,370
MichesDominican Republic 11,6387,232
MocaDominican Republic 11,7967,330
MoncionDominican Republic 11,8577,368
Monte CristiDominican Republic 11,9277,411
Monte PlataDominican Republic 11,6997,270
NaguaDominican Republic 11,7307,289
NeybaDominican Republic 11,8347,354
PedernalesDominican Republic 11,8447,360
PimentelDominican Republic 11,7467,299
PoloDominican Republic 11,8037,335
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 11,8177,343
RestauracionDominican Republic 11,8767,380
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 11,7667,311
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 11,7717,315
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 11,6327,229
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 11,6727,253
SalcedoDominican Republic 11,7847,323
SamanaDominican Republic 11,6747,254
San CristobalDominican Republic 11,6997,270
San J. MatasDominican Republic 11,8287,350
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 11,7527,303
San JuanDominican Republic 11,8327,352
San R. YumaDominican Republic 11,5747,192
SanchezDominican Republic 11,7007,271
SantiagoDominican Republic 11,8167,343
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 11,8797,382
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 11,6897,264
TamayoDominican Republic 11,8127,340
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 11,7287,288
Villa RivaDominican Republic 11,7277,287
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 11,8997,394
YamasaDominican Republic 11,7197,282
YasicaDominican Republic 11,8137,341
Rapa NuiEaster Island 12,2387,605
CanarEcuador 11,4507,115
GuayaquilEcuador 11,5627,185
IzobambaEcuador 11,5377,169
La ConcordiaEcuador 11,6377,232
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 11,3907,078
MilagroEcuador 11,5387,170
OtavaloEcuador 11,5437,173
PichilingueEcuador 11,5827,197
PortoviejoEcuador 11,6827,259
PuyoEcuador 11,4147,093
QuitoEcuador 11,5417,172
RumipambaEcuador 11,5047,149
San GabrielEcuador 11,5217,159
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 6,7324,183
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 6,6024,103
AswanEgypt 5,9523,699
AsyutEgypt 6,2783,901
BahariyaEgypt 6,4123,985
Beni SuefEgypt 6,5044,042
CairoEgypt 6,6214,115
DabaaEgypt 6,7114,171
DakhlaEgypt 6,0983,789
El ArishEgypt 6,7494,194
El TorEgypt 6,4303,996
FarafraEgypt 6,2693,896
HelwanEgypt 6,5934,097
HurguadaEgypt 6,3143,923
IsmailiaEgypt 6,6814,151
KhargaEgypt 6,1003,791
KosseirEgypt 6,2083,858
LuxorEgypt 6,1403,815
Mersa MatruhEgypt 6,7434,190
MinyaEgypt 6,3923,972
Port-SaidEgypt 6,7574,199
Ras ElnakbEgypt 6,5954,099
Ras NsranyEgypt 6,4133,985
Ras-SedrEgypt 6,5734,085
SalloumEgypt 6,7704,207
Siwa OasisEgypt 6,5104,046
SohagEgypt 6,2293,871
St. KatrineEgypt 6,4874,031
TahrirEgypt 6,6774,149
TantaEgypt 6,6944,160
AcajutlaEl Salvador 13,3728,310
IlopangoEl Salvador 13,3098,270
Los AndesEl Salvador 13,3698,308
San SalvadorEl Salvador 13,3188,276
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 4,1842,600
AsmaraEritrea 5,1093,175
AssabEritrea 4,9883,100
MassawaEritrea 5,1593,206
TallinEstonia 9,8686,132
TartuEstonia 9,7396,052
VilsandiEstonia 9,7666,069
Addis AbabaEthiopia 4,4282,752
GonderEthiopia 4,7752,967
NegeleEthiopia 4,0632,525
StanleyFalkland Islands 7,1894,468
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 10,6096,593
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 10,6416,612
Laucala BayFiji 13,8868,629
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 13,8698,618
NandiFiji 13,8698,618
Ono-I-LauFiji 13,7888,568
HelsinkiFinland 9,9546,185
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 9,9696,195
JoensuuFinland 10,2306,357
JokioinenFinland 10,0296,232
JyvskylFinland 10,2006,338
KajaaniFinland 10,4086,468
KuopioFinland 10,2546,372
KuusamoFinland 10,5966,585
LappeenrantaFinland 10,0496,244
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 9,9696,195
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 10,1476,306
OuluFinland 10,4826,513
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 10,7516,681
TampereFinland 10,1006,276
TurkuFinland 10,0006,214
VaasaFinland 10,2836,390
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 8,1505,064
BiarritzFrance 8,6175,355
BordeauxFrance 8,7255,422
BrestFrance 9,2115,724
CaenFrance 9,1585,691
ChateaurouxFrance 8,8565,503
DijonFrance 8,8075,473
GourdonFrance 8,6515,376
GrenobleFrance 8,5705,325
Le MansFrance 9,0125,600
LilleFrance 9,2015,718
LyonFrance 8,6495,375
MarseilleFrance 8,4035,222
MontpellierFrance 8,4535,253
NancyFrance 8,9285,548
NantesFrance 8,9895,586
NiceFrance 8,3725,203
ParisFrance 9,0415,618
PerpignanFrance 8,3985,219
StrasbourgFrance 8,8815,519
ToulonFrance 8,3485,188
ToulouseFrance 8,5355,304
CayenneFrench Guiana 9,2935,775
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 9,3865,833
RochambeauFrench Guiana 9,2935,775
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 9,1875,709
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 9,4895,897
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 15,4319,589
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 14,9259,275
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 14,9289,276
HaoFrench Polynesia 14,6039,074
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 13,8888,630
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 15,0829,372
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 14,1508,793
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 4,6802,908
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 4,2202,623
BitamGabon 3,8852,414
CocobeachGabon 3,8702,405
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 3,4132,121
LambarnGabon 3,6682,280
LastourvilleGabon 3,5332,195
LibrevilleGabon 3,8262,377
MakokouGabon 3,6682,279
MayumbaGabon 3,3842,103
MitzicGabon 3,7522,331
MkamboGabon 3,6682,279
MoandaGabon 3,4382,137
MouilaGabon 3,5142,184
Port-GentilGabon 3,7512,331
TchibanGabon 3,4182,124
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 12,5557,802
BanjulGambia 6,7054,167
SukhumiGeorgia 8,1795,082
TbilisiGeorgia 8,0965,031
BerlinGermany 9,1985,716
BrockenGermany 9,1695,698
CologneGermany 9,1525,687
DresdenGermany 9,0465,622
ErfurtGermany 9,0755,639
EssenGermany 9,1985,716
FichtelbergGermany 8,9825,582
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 9,0265,609
GeisenheimGermany 9,0265,609
GorlitzGermany 9,0335,613
HamburgGermany 9,3775,827
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 9,3775,827
HannoverGermany 9,2575,753
HelgolandGermany 9,4745,887
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 8,7325,426
KarlsruheGermany 8,9125,538
KasselGermany 9,1375,678
KonstanzGermany 8,7555,440
LeipzigGermany 9,0965,652
LindenbergGermany 9,1585,691
MagdeburgGermany 9,1875,709
MunichGermany 8,7765,454
MünsterGermany 9,2445,744
NeustrelitzGermany 9,2975,777
NurembergGermany 8,9135,539
NurnbergGermany 8,9145,539
PotsdamGermany 9,1935,713
RostockGermany 9,4025,843
SchleswigGermany 9,4815,891
StuttgartGermany 8,8715,513
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 9,0305,611
ZugspitzeGermany 8,6925,401
AccraGhana 4,8783,032
KumasiGhana 5,0723,152
TamaleGhana 5,2723,276
GibraltarGibraltar 8,0485,001
AlexandroupolisGreece 7,8044,849
AthensGreece 7,4964,658
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 7,4664,639
ChiosGreece 7,5274,678
CorfuGreece 7,7054,788
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 7,8224,860
Heraklion, CreteGreece 7,1934,470
IoanninaGreece 7,7054,788
KalamataGreece 7,4044,601
KerkiraGreece 7,7054,788
Kythira IslandGreece 7,3094,542
LamiaGreece 7,6034,725
LarissaGreece 7,6854,775
LemnosGreece 7,6994,784
LimnosGreece 7,7024,786
MethoniGreece 7,3804,586
MilosGreece 7,3494,567
MitiliniGreece 7,6044,726
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 7,6084,728
NaxosGreece 7,3884,591
PatrasGreece 7,5374,683
RhodesGreece 7,3084,541
SamosGreece 7,4524,631
Skiros IslandGreece 7,5994,722
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 7,2144,483
ThessalonikiGreece 7,7794,834
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 7,4524,631
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 7,4894,654
AasiaatGreenland 12,6517,861
AmmassalikGreenland 11,9127,402
AputiteqGreenland 11,8647,373
DanmarkshavnGreenland 12,2077,586
FrederikshbGreenland 12,2277,598
HolsteinsborgGreenland 12,6167,839
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 12,6037,832
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 11,7637,310
JakobshavnGreenland 12,6057,833
JulianehbGreenland 11,9907,451
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 12,5027,769
Kap TobinGreenland 11,7577,306
NanortalikGreenland 11,9197,406
NarsarsuaqGreenland 11,9847,447
NordGreenland 12,5817,818
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 12,4207,718
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 13,3308,284
Prins Christian SundGreenland 11,8167,343
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 12,4997,767
UpernavikGreenland 12,9048,019
UummannaqGreenland 12,6987,891
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 10,7906,705
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 10,7896,705
Guatemala CityGuatemala 13,4898,382
BokeGuinea 6,3713,959
ConakryGuinea 6,1703,834
FaranahGuinea 5,9943,725
KankanGuinea 5,9193,678
KindiaGuinea 6,1523,823
KissidougouGuinea 5,8943,663
LabeGuinea 6,2143,861
MacentaGuinea 5,7783,591
MamouGuinea 6,1203,803
NzerekoreGuinea 5,6243,495
SiguiriGuinea 5,9983,727
BissauGuinea-Bissau 6,5034,041
GeorgetownGuyana 9,9576,187
TimehriGuyana 9,9506,183
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 11,9197,406
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 18,91711,755
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 18,97611,792
Kahului, MauiHawaii 19,00011,807
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 18,95211,777
Midway IslandHawaii 17,59410,933
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 18,99711,805
CatacamasHonduras 13,0588,115
CholutecaHonduras 13,0998,140
La CeibaHonduras 13,1898,196
La MesaHonduras 13,2788,251
Puerto LempiraHonduras 12,8677,996
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 13,3298,283
TegucigalpaHonduras 13,1428,166
TelaHonduras 13,2488,232
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 10,8986,772
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 10,8986,772
BudapestHungary 8,5845,334
Budapest-LORINCHungary 8,5755,328
DebrecenHungary 8,5605,319
KeszthelyHungary 8,5215,295
MiskolcHungary 8,6345,365
PecsHungary 8,4275,236
SzegedHungary 8,4365,242
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 8,5855,335
AkureyriIceland 11,2576,995
DalatangiIceland 11,0946,894
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 11,0526,868
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 11,0936,893
RaufarhöfnIceland 11,2646,999
ReykhólarIceland 11,3627,060
ReykjavíkIceland 11,2456,988
StykkisholmurIceland 11,3497,052
VestmannaeyjarIceland 11,1316,917
AgraIndia 8,2705,139
AhmedabadIndia 7,5664,702
AkolaIndia 7,6884,777
AllahabadIndia 8,4015,220
AmritsarIndia 8,4255,235
BangaloreIndia 7,1394,436
Belgaum (Sambre)India 7,1274,429
BhubaneshwarIndia 8,3335,178
BikanerIndia 8,0224,985
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 7,3534,569
CherrapunjiIndia 9,1535,688
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 9,1535,688
DaltonganjIndia 8,4705,264
DarbhangaIndia 8,7645,446
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 9,5555,937
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 9,5645,943
DumkaIndia 8,7315,426
DwarkaIndia 7,2704,517
GoaIndia 7,0384,373
GuwahatiIndia 9,1995,716
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 7,5464,689
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 7,7584,821
JagdalpurIndia 7,9474,938
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 8,6945,403
KotaIndia 7,9574,945
KozhikodeIndia 6,8664,267
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 8,8025,469
LudhianaIndia 8,4295,238
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 6,9144,297
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 8,5635,321
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 7,2374,497
MusulipatnamIndia 7,6654,763
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 7,8694,890
New DelhiIndia 8,3275,174
PambanIndia 7,0064,353
PuneIndia 7,2824,525
SagarIndia 8,0605,008
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 8,6285,361
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 6,7584,200
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 6,7584,200
VeravalIndia 7,2314,493
VisakhapatnamIndia 7,9484,939
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 10,8366,734
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 9,8826,141
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 8,6405,369
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 10,0366,237
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 10,8026,712
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 11,5597,183
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 8,3985,219
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 11,7067,274
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 8,3025,159
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 9,2175,728
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 12,0727,502
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 9,5965,963
AbadanIran 6,9924,345
ArakIran 7,4274,616
BabolsarIran 7,7984,846
Bandar AbbasIran 6,9984,349
Bandar AnzaliIran 7,7704,829
Bandar LengehIran 6,8584,262
BirjandIran 7,6804,772
BushehrIran 6,9384,312
ChahbaharIran 7,0264,366
DezfulIran 7,1944,471
EsfahanIran 7,3354,558
IranshahrIran 7,2114,481
KermanIran 7,3234,551
KermanshahIran 7,3754,583
Khoram AbadIran 7,3134,544
MashhadIran 8,0294,989
OroomiehIran 7,6684,765
RamsarIran 7,7504,816
RashtIran 7,7604,822
SemnanIran 7,7104,791
ShahroudIran 7,8524,879
ShirazIran 7,0664,391
TabrizIran 7,7454,813
TeheranIran 7,6464,751
YazdIran 7,3724,581
ZahedanIran 7,4354,620
ZanjanIran 7,6594,760
BaghdadIraq 7,1764,459
BasraIraq 6,9974,348
BelmulletIreland 9,9626,190
Birr, OffalyIreland 9,7806,078
ClaremorrisIreland 9,8786,139
ClonesIreland 9,8666,131
Collooney, SligoIreland 9,9056,155
CorkIreland 9,6886,020
Cork (Ap)Ireland 9,6836,017
DublinIreland 9,7616,065
KilkennyIreland 9,7156,037
Malin HeadIreland 9,9826,203
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 9,6525,998
ShannonIreland 9,7796,077
ValentiaIreland 9,7556,062
EilatIsrael 6,5934,097
HaifaIsrael 6,9544,321
JerusalemIsrael 6,8524,258
Tel AvivIsrael 6,8634,265
AlbengaItaly 8,3925,215
AlgheroItaly 8,0264,987
AmendolaItaly 7,9714,953
AnconaItaly 8,2345,117
ArezzoItaly 8,2485,125
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 7,9124,916
BergamoItaly 8,5295,300
BolognaItaly 8,3745,204
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 8,5825,333
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 7,7554,819
BrindisiItaly 7,8434,874
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 7,8594,884
CameriItaly 8,5375,305
CampobassoItaly 7,9914,966
Cape BellavistaItaly 7,9164,919
Cape CarbonaraItaly 7,8334,867
Cape FrascaItaly 7,9274,926
Cape MeleItaly 8,3815,208
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 7,8134,855
Catania, SicilyItaly 7,5384,684
CerviaItaly 8,3235,172
CiampinoItaly 8,0555,006
Cimone MountainItaly 8,3505,189
Cisa PassItaly 8,3965,218
CivitavecchiaItaly 8,0955,030
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 8,5765,329
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 7,4524,631
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 7,6724,768
DecimomannuItaly 7,8724,892
DobbiacoItaly 8,5945,340
FalconaraItaly 8,2375,118
Florence, TuscanyItaly 8,2995,157
Foggia, PugliaItaly 7,9664,950
FonniItaly 7,9464,938
FrontoneItaly 8,2375,119
FrosinoneItaly 8,0244,986
GelaItaly 7,5114,667
GenoaItaly 8,4145,229
GhediItaly 8,4915,276
Gioia Del ColleItaly 7,8684,889
GrazzaniseItaly 7,9464,938
GrossetoItaly 8,1875,088
GrottaglieItaly 7,8354,869
GuardiavecchiaItaly 8,0605,009
GuidoniaItaly 8,0735,017
IstranaItaly 8,4835,272
Lampedusa IslandItaly 7,3734,582
LatinaItaly 8,0214,984
LatronicoItaly 7,8084,852
LecceItaly 7,7944,843
M. CalamitaItaly 8,2005,095
Marina Di GinosaItaly 7,8324,867
Messina, SicilyItaly 7,6094,729
MilanItaly 8,5155,291
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 8,5475,311
Mount ArgentarioItaly 8,1465,062
Naples, CampaniaItaly 7,9234,924
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 8,0244,986
PadovaItaly 8,4585,256
Paganella MountainItaly 8,5555,316
Palermo, SicilyItaly 7,6424,749
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 7,6534,756
PantelleriaItaly 7,5304,679
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,4235,234
PerdasdefoguItaly 7,8954,906
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 8,1965,093
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 8,0945,030
PiacenzaItaly 8,4485,249
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 8,3025,159
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 8,3455,186
Ponza IslandItaly 7,9514,941
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 7,8724,892
Pratica Di MareItaly 8,0424,997
PrizziItaly 7,5974,721
RadicofaniItaly 8,1895,089
Resia PassItaly 8,6295,362
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,2945,154
RivoltoItaly 8,4985,281
Rolle PassItaly 8,5555,316
RomeItaly 8,0725,016
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 8,0615,009
Ronchi LegionariItaly 8,4755,266
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 8,3755,204
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 7,9864,963
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 7,7454,813
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 8,3545,191
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 8,0284,989
Scuro MountainItaly 7,7194,797
SigonellaItaly 7,5344,682
Taranto, PugliaItaly 7,8314,866
TarvisioItaly 8,5465,311
TermoliItaly 8,0334,992
TorinoItaly 8,5065,286
Torino/ CaselleItaly 8,5265,298
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 7,6374,746
TrevicoItaly 7,9254,925
TrevisoItaly 8,4785,268
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 8,4535,253
Turin, PiedmontItaly 8,5115,289
UdineItaly 8,5055,285
Ustica IslandItaly 7,7084,790
VeniceItaly 8,4595,257
VeronaItaly 8,4755,266
VicenzaItaly 8,4805,270
Vigna Di ValleItaly 8,0925,028